United States Congress

Joseph Crowley (Queens)
Mike McMahon (Staten Island/Brooklyn)
Greg Meeks (Queens)
Ed Towns (Brooklyn)


New York State Senate

Eric Adams (Brooklyn)
Joe Addabbo (Queens)
Darrel Aubertine (North Country)
Tony Avella (Queens)
David Carlucci (Rockland County)
Martin Connor (Manhattan/Brooklyn)
Brian Foley (Suffolk County)
Michael Gianaris (Queens)
Craig Johnson (Nassau County)
George Latimer (Westchester County)
Ted O'Brien (Rochester)
Suzi Oppenheimer (Westchester County)
Kevin Parker (Brooklyn)
Jose Peralta (Queens)
Bill Perkins (Manhattan)
John Sabini (Queens)
Ada Smith (Queens)
Bill Stachowski (Buffalo)
Toby Ann Stavisky (Queens)
Andrea Stewart-Cousins (Westchester County)
Cecilia Tkaczyk (Capital Region/Hudson Valley)
David Valesky (Syracuse)


New York State Assembly
Jonathan Bing (Manhattan)
Ed Braunstein (Queens)
Ann-Margaret Carrozza (Queens)
Michael Den Dekker (Queens)
Mike Gianaris (Queens)
Barry Grodenchik (Queens)
Rhoda Jacobs (Brooklyn)
Micah Kellner (Manhattan)
Ron Kim (Queens)
Alec Brook-Krasny (Brooklyn)
Rory Lancman (Queens)
Mike Miller (Queens)
Jose Peralta (Queens)
Victor Pichardo (Bronx)
Michael Simanowitz (Queens)
Aravella Simotas (Queens)
Michele Titus (Queens)
David Weprin (Queens)
Keith Wright (Manhattan)
Ellen Young (Queens)
Ken Zebrowski, Jr. (Rockland County)


New York City Council

Tony Avella (Queens)
Fernando Cabrera (Bronx)
Margaret Chin (Manhattan)
Andrew Cohen (Bronx)*
Leroy Comrie (Queens)
Costa Constantinides (Queens)*
Elizabeth Crowley (Queens)


 

Laurie Cumbo (Brooklyn)*
Inez Dickens (Manhattan)
Rafael Espinal (Brooklyn)*
Helen Foster (Bronx)
James Gennaro (Queens)
Vanessa Gibson (Bronx)*
Eric Gioia (Queens)
Letitia James (Brooklyn)
Andy King (Bronx)*
Karen Koslowitz (Queens)
Rory Lancman (Queens)*
Mark Levine (Manhattan)*
John Liu (Queens)
Alan Maisel (Brooklyn)*
Steve Matteo (Staten Island)*
Mike McMahon (Staten Island)
Gifford Miller (Manhattan)
Ken Mitchell (Staten Island)
Diana Reyna (Brooklyn)
Donovan Richards (Queens)*
James Sanders Jr. (Queens)
Helen Sears (Queens)
Ritchie Torres (Bronx)*
Mark Treyger (Brooklyn)*
Paul Vallone (Queens)*
Peter Vallone Jr. (Queens)
David Weprin (Queens)
Mark Weprin (Queens)


New York State - Local

Byron Brown for Mayor of Buffalo
Howard Weitzman for Nassau County Comptroller
Kathleen Rice for Nassau County District Attorney
Tom Zugibe for Rockland County District Attorney
Lou Falco for Rockland County Sheriff
Helen Marshall for Queens Borough President
Kristin Booth Glen for Manhattan Surrogate
Bob Berliner for Rockland Surrogate
Judy McMahon for Supreme Court 
Barbara Panepinto for Civil Court
Lisa Sokoloff for Civil Court
Chuck Apotheker for Rockland County Court
Phil Soskin for Rockland County Legislature
Catherine Parker for Westchester County Legislature

 

New Jersey - Local

Jun Choi for Mayor of Edison
Domenick Stampone for Mayor of Haledon
AnnMarie Griffin-Ussak for Edison Council
Wayne Mascola for Edison Council
Melissa Perilstein for Edison Council
Dr. Sudhanshu Prasad for Edison Council

 

*Jobs For New York independent expenditure